PALMARES CHALLENGES

 

        Année                                                       Pilotes                                                       Copilotes

  • 1998                                                         Nicolas LATIL                                           -

  • 1999                                                         Alain FERAUD                                         Patrice POCHON

  • 2000                                                         Alain FERAUD                                         William CHABOT

  • 2001                                                         Jean Pierre FORESTELLO                    Karine TABONE

  • 2002                                                         Noël TRON                                               Alexandre VIDA

  • 2003                                                        Stéphane BRUNIER                                Myriam PAURIOL

  • 2004                                                        Stéphane BRUNIER                                Myriam PAURIOL

  • 2005                                                        Lionel BERNARD                                     Vincent GROULIER

  • 2006                                                        Jacky LEROY                                             Vincent GROULIER

  • 2007                                                        Aurélien BRIGNOL                                  Vincent GROULIER

  • 2008                                                        Aurélien BRIGNOL                                  David GARCIA

  • 2009                                                        Patrice MANCINI                                     Vincent GROULIER

  • 2010                                                        Laurent GARCIA                                      Vincent GROULIER

  • 2011                                                        Jacky LEROY                                             Vincent GROULIER

  • 2012                                                        Laurent GARCIA                                      Sylvain  PEIRONNE

  • 2013                                                       Philippe MILLET                                       Laura THOMAS

  • 2014                                                      Aurélien BRIGNOL                                    BenoÎt BALME

  • 2015                                                      Philippe MILLET                                        Sébastien ARNAUD

  • 2016                                                      Stéphan ARNOUX                                     Franck TROMEL

  • 2017                                                       Charles REY                                                Romain ROCHE

  • 2018                                                      Damien OBERTI                                         Thomas ESCARTEFIGUE

  • 2019                                                      Laurent BARBERO                                    Thomas ESCARTEFIGUE

Retour

© 2014 par ASA de Haute Provence - P. POCHON